MEET OUR TEAM

We are a team with decades of hands-on experience and a niche in delivering complex construction projects. We are exceptionally skilled at getting the job done right the first time with transparency and integrity to earn your trust and repeat business.

Karl Ivanov

President

Cory Riedel

Operations Manager

Bob Krippaehne

Senior Project Manager

Roger Toth

Senior Project Manager

Patricia Jones

Chief Financial Officer

Kopy Ivanov

Restoration Division Manager

Randy Singer

Civil Construction Division Manager

Jeff Bivens

Acquisitions & Development

Reno Marr

Civil Construction Division Manager

Shannon Marshall

Controller

Keller Baum

Restoration Division Manager

Trofim Matveev

Specialty Projects Division Manager

Tim Molodyh

Project Manager

Alex Kalugin

Project Manager

Jack Burkoff

Project Manager

Avery Toran

Project Manager/Estimator

Gary Dell

Project Manager/Estimator

Will Huffman

Chief Estimator/Project Manager

Christian Ornelas

Estimator

Mitchell McBride

PROJECT ENGINEER/ESTIMATOR

Esdras Erazo

Concrete Division Manager

Nida Molodih

Human Resources & Safety Manager

Fenya Ivanov

Marketing Director

Joe Watts

Superintendent

Jim Cleghorn

Superintendent

James Loucks

Superintendent

Justin Stores

SUPERINTENDENT

Dimitri Matveev

Superintendent

Dan Luke

Superintendent

Dan Larson

Superintendent

Joe Lopez

SUPERINTENDENT

Chris Harrison

SUPERINTENDENT

Renee Cervantes

Superintendent

Chris Reutov

Superintendent

Bryan Alar

Superintendent

Antip Alagoz

Lead Mechanic

Zoya Samoilov

Fleet & Equipment Administrator

Chase McCarty

Civil Construction Foreman

Tim Ingram

Civil Construction Foreman

Craig Givens

Civil Construction Foreman

Brandon Hilderbrand

Civil Construction Foreman

Gary Burkoff

Assistant Superintendent

Aaron Worthen

Assistant Superintendent

Cameron Larson

Assistant Superintendent

Brett Shaw

Assistant Superintendent

Donald Gay

Assistant Superintendent

Ruben Bravo

Assistant Superintendent

Wyatt Riedel

Assistant Superintendent

Emiliano Haynes-Caldera

Project Engineer

Bree Nash

Project Engineer

Shayla Garcia

Project Administrator

Charolette Theisen

Project Administrator

Anna Thielke

Project Administrator

Leah kasachev

Project Administrator

Johnny Casas

Lead Service Technician

Matt Gibbons

Lead Service Technician

Moises Skorohodoff

Service Technician

Austen Carney

Heavy Fleet Supervisor

Scott Parks

Truck Driver

Lisa Crisp

Marketing Coordinator

Anna Burkoff

Human Resources Administrator

Brenda Kinnaman

Payroll Administrator

Bob Burrows

Accounts Payable

Colleen Foster

Accounts Payable

Elena Bodunov

Accounts Payable

Jean Larson

Receptionist

Ina Snegirev

Internal Events Coordinator

Ken Brown

Lead Plumber

Ivan Usoltseff

Warehouse Technician

Glen Day

Warehouse Technician