MEET OUR TEAM

We are a team with decades of hands-on experience and a niche in delivering complex construction projects. We are exceptionally skilled at getting the job done right the first time with transparency and integrity to earn your trust and repeat business.

Karl Ivanov

President

Cory Riedel

Operations Manager

Patricia Jones

Chief Financial Officer

Bob Krippaehne

Senior Project Manager

Kopy Ivanov

Restoration Division Manager

Shannon Marshall

Controller

Nida Molodih

Human Resources & Safety Manager

Jeff Bivens

Director of Development

Randy Singer

Civil Construction Division Manager

Reno Marr

Civil Construction Division Manager

Trofim Matveev

Specialty Projects Division Manager

Fenya Ivanov

Marketing Director

Will Huffman

Chief Estimator/Project Manager

Alex Kalugin

Project Manager

Gary Dell

Project Manager/Estimator

Tim Molodyh

Project Manager

Jack Burkoff

Project Manager

Mitchell McBride

PROJECT MANAGER/ESTIMATOR

Avery Toran

Project Manager/Estimator

Christian Ornelas

Estimator

Antip Alagoz

Lead Mechanic

Esdras Erazo

Concrete Division Manager

Joe Watts

Superintendent

Jim Cleghorn

Superintendent

James Loucks

Superintendent

Justin Stores

SUPERINTENDENT

Dimitri Matveev

Superintendent

Joe Lopez

SUPERINTENDENT

Dan Luke

Superintendent

Dan Larson

Superintendent

Chris Harrison

SUPERINTENDENT

Renee Cervantes

Superintendent

Chris Reutov

Superintendent

Bryan Alar

Superintendent

Wyatt Riedel

Superintendent

Cade Anderson

Superintendent

Chase McCarty

Civil Construction Foreman

Cody Park

Civil Construction Foreman

Brandon Hilderbrand

Civil Construction Foreman

Tim Ingram

Civil Construction Foreman

Craig Givens

Civil Construction Foreman

Gary Burkoff

Assistant Superintendent

Brett Shaw

Assistant Superintendent

Aaron Worthen

Assistant Superintendent

Donald Gay

Assistant Superintendent

Ruben Bravo

Assistant Superintendent

Cassidy Shaw

Assistant Superintendent

Emiliano Haynes-Caldera

Project Engineer

Mikhail Gladkiy

Project Engineer

Bree Nash

Project Administrator

Anna Thielke

Project Administrator

Shayla Garcia

Project Administrator

Leah Kasachev

Project Administrator

Charolette Theisen

Project Administrator

Michelle Dickey

Project Administrator

Hena Kalugin

Project Administrator

Johnny Casas

Lead Service Technician

Matt Gibbons

Lead Service Technician

Ryan Pulvers

Lead Service Technician

Moises Skorohodoff

Service Technician

Scott Boyce

Estimator

Austen Carney

Heavy Fleet Supervisor

Zoya Samoilov

Fleet & Equipment Administrator

Mitchell Adams

Safety Coordinator

Kevin Reynolds

Marketing Coordinator

Lisa Crisp

Marketing Coordinator

Anna Burkoff

Human Resources Administrator

Brenda Kinnaman

Payroll Administrator

Bob Burrows

Accounts Payable

Colleen Foster

Accounts Payable

Marta Reding

Accounts Payable

Elena Bodunov

Accounts Payable

Ina Snegirev

Internal Events Coordinator

Ken Brown

Lead Plumber

Jean Larson

Receptionist

Ivan Usoltseff

Warehouse Technician

G.R Day

Warehouse Technician

Christian Edgar

IT Technician