MEET OUR TEAM

We are a team with decades of hands-on experience and a niche in delivering complex construction projects. We are exceptionally skilled at getting the job done right the first time with transparency and integrity to earn your trust and repeat business.

Karl Ivanov

President

Cory Riedel

Operations Manager

Bob Krippaehne

Senior Project Manager

Roger Toth

Senior Project Manager

Patricia Jones

Chief Financial Officer

Kopy Ivanov

Restoration Division Manager

Randy Singer

Civil Construction Division Manager

Trofim Matveev

Specialty Projects Division Manager

Keller Baum

Restoration Division Manager

Reno Marr

Civil Construction Division Manager

Tim Molodyh

Project Manager

Alex Kalugin

Project Manager

Jack Burkoff

Project Manager

Avery Toran

Project Manager/Estimator

Gary Dell

Project Manager/Estimator

Shannon Marshall

Controller

Will Huffman

Estimator

Christian Ornelas

Estimator

Nida Molodih

Human Resources & Safety Manager

Kali Turner

Executive Assistant

Fenya Ivanov

Marketing Director

Joe Lopez

SUPERINTENDENT

Jim Cleghorn

Superintendant

James Loucks

Superintendant

Dimitri Matveev

Superintendant

Renee Cervantes

Superintendant

Chris Harrison

SUPERINTENDENT

Justin Stores

SUPERINTENDENT

Chris Cach

Superintendant

Chris Reutov

Superintendant

Antip Alagoz

Lead Mechanic

Zoya Samoilov

Fleet & Equipment Administrator

Chase McCarty

Civil Construction Foreman

Jeff Maddox

Civil Construction Foreman

Tim Ingram

Civil Construction Foreman

Tyler Dillon

Estimator

Johnny Casas

Lead Service Technician

Gary Burkoff

Assistant Superintendant

Mitchell McBride

PROJECT ENGINEER/ESTIMATOR

Bree Nash

Project Engineer

Nick Piatkoff

Project Engineer

William Blackburn

Project Engineer

Tessa Riedel

Project Engineer Assistant

Matt Sutherland

Project Engineer

Lisa Crisp

Marketing Coordinator

Anna Burkoff

Human Resources Administrator

Colleen Foster

Accounts Payable

Jean Larson

Accounts Payable

Lucas Campos

IT Assistant

Elena Bodunov

Accounts Payable

Brenda Kinnaman

Payroll Administrator

Ina Snegirev

Administrative Assistant

Ivan Usoltseff

Warehouse Technician

Glen Day

Warehouse Technician